Philippines's questions - Spanish iziqna

How can I have a black baby if I’m white?

8 answers · Tagaytay · 13 hours ago
Best answer: Adopt.

Best answer: If not, why not!?

Can someone write this description for me please?

4 answers · Books & Authors · 3 days ago
I find it difficult to capture 'sexual' chemistry between characters. This is the most important scene in my story since I've been building up their friendship and now I want to introduce lust. In this scene, my characters are in a forest. My character, Jason, hears a noise and he grabs the main... show more



Best answer: Lord Porchester and Baron Plunkett.


https://www.politicususa.com/2018/06/26/...



Why do Filipinos (Philippines) eat with Spoon and Forks , No kinives?

25 answers · Other - Philippines · 3 years ago

Language

Categories