Germany's questions - Spanish iziqna

I make an account today and I get people going through every single answer I've given to other people just so they can answer one of my questions and give me **** about something they saw me say on one of my answers, they look at my answers and think they know me, and then comment accusing me of trolling when... show more


Can you believe people born in the 2000 are adults?

4 answers · Dortmund · 1 month ago
The 21st century is running out of diapers, it’s eldest are 18.


Best answer: That is just who they are. Domestic Terrorist. And their ring leader was Obama.

Do we need more recruits into The Wandenreich?

7 answers · Dortmund · 10 months ago
Best answer: Well we have attempted to get more recruits but to no avail so no.

Best answer: Berenice Gabrielle's epithet is called "The Question" How it works is that she is able to question someone about themselves which weakens them maybe. Jerome Guizbatt's epithet is called "The Roar" How it works is that he creates sonic screams that cause damage.


Best answer: I would bring it to the person at the counter. I don't like to complain, but if there were both a hair and a bug, I would say something. I have let hair go before.

Why are there barely any liberals in the army?

6 answers · Hamburg · 1 year ago
Best answer: Liberals believe they've already earned [birth] their rights of freedom. Dammit, they shouldn't have to fight for them too. That would put a price on freedom.

Why did Hillary collude with Russia?

9 answers · Hamburg · 1 year ago
Clinton had given a $500,000 speech in Russia. Clinton had given her approval in handing one-fifth of U.S. uranium to Russia, after which her foundation received $2.35 million from the Russian-controlled company. Suspiciously, Clinton did not disclose the transaction. Likewise, Clinton campaign chief John Podesta... show more


Best answer: Obama is a commie

Why are liberals such pathetic, worthless beings?

9 answers · Hamburg · 1 year ago
Best answer: Yes, liberals. When the conservatives were kissing the King's *** it was liberals who took up arms and created America. Totally pathetic and worthless.

Best answer: very awkward

Language

Categories