Polls & Surveys's questions - Spanish iziqna



Are you undateable?

100 answers · 1 week ago

What is life?

97 answers · 1 week ago



Do you like to drink milk?

43 answers · 1 week ago
Best answer: Yes, I do. However, many believe that milk isn't as important as the dairy industry makes everyone believe.


Where were you when 9/11 happened?

50 answers · 1 week ago
Best answer: In the Richard Bolling Federal Building doing a developmental detail at the Regional Security Office that was in charge of security for all federal field offices in the states of Missouri, Kansas, Nebraska, and Iowa. I was in my mid-20's and had just arrived at work when I heard about some plane running into... show more

That applies to all abortions. How does this sound?

Why do you wake up so early?

109 answers · 1 week ago

Best answer: People believe what they want to, no matter if true or false...


Are you at church?

33 answers · 1 week ago
Best answer: Yes. I am.

Poll: are you single?

48 answers · 2 weeks ago

Best answer: Jealous of your beauty they are babes.


Best answer: Depends on how dirty I get. Once a day usually but I like to put clean clothes on a clean body. If I'm gardening or I go to the gym, I might shower and put on clean clothes before, sometimes I might wear yesterday's clothes and change into clean clothes after. Showering before and after the pool can... show more

Best answer: False........at the moment,.......but then it's only 9 am.


Language

Categories