Preschool's questions - Spanish iziqna

What happens after we die?

66 answers · 1 day ago


Best answer: School is cool


Liberals believe that blacks should not be discriminated. They say, "its racist" for white pornstars to refuse to have sex with black men. So they force the white pornstars to have sex with black men. In the future the liberals will make it a crime for all white women to refuse to have sex with a black... show more

If someone has a belch and needs to pass gas why let that person suffer? Why not let him just release it? The smel doesn’t even last for 30 seconds yet everyone acts like a total b*tch when someone farts? What’s the deal?

Best answer: Molten gold.

Why can’t Jea tell the truth?

8 answers · 6 days ago
Best answer: some are tempted by demons but doing this wont help.

Where did Jesus say "Trust the government for everything and make sure they are the ones that make you donate to charity"? It's not like He ever said "GIVE" not "Have the government require you to give....."

Best answer: just a nasty dream....wrong spot



I made a joke question and everyone took it seriously...is everyone here like 56 or something??? Aren't there any people here who enjoys memes? Where are my fellow 9 year olds at? Where are you?

A good Nick name for pee pee?

7 answers · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: Wizzle da pizzle

I went in front of my friend on line to get my phone. The guy behind me told the secretary that I was skipping and she said "Whoever skips next time will get sent to the back of the line." All I said was that s disrespectful as a joke and smiled. The guy behind me told the secretary that I was laughing... show more

Do liberals know anything?

8 answers · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: So far tonight I've been really kicking CONServative butt here on Yahoo politics....you can take that to the bank, son!


Best answer: We don't here in the United Kingdom as we have to follow the example of Her Majesty the Queen.

Best answer: u_bin_called actually got it right. But he should have drawn attention to what would clearly be a momentous feat of transporting the pyramids by wagon over the North Sea and the North Atlantic Ocean from Holland to Greenland. A little know fact is that the oceans were lower before Noah's flood. So there was a... show more

Best answer: I think its possible yes.

Language

Categories