Other - Beauty & Style's questions - Spanish iziqna

Do you think Alyssa Milano is pretty?

10 answers · 18 hours ago
Best answer: She seems to be proud of her chest in that pic. But yes, she looks pretty.

I need help fast!!! About fighting?

6 answers · 13 hours ago
Ok so long story short I have this girl that I've been dying to fight for almost a year and tomorrow is the day, I didn't know until like 5 mins ago tho and I have semi long acrylic nails on and I really don't wanna break a nail so how do I make a fist and stuff with nails PLEASE don't tell me not... show more

Who is prettier in your opinion?

15 answers · 21 hours ago
The blonde girl or the Asian girl

I mean she was already too beautiful and so cute, why do they do it? Especially in western countries She doesn't even need make up


Best answer: I am one of the victims of this, and I initially came to terms with it, but now I have become more bitter and resentful. Never forgive any grievous offences, especially ones that cause very intense and/or irreparable damage or pain. ________________________ What I believe my racial composition to be: British... show more

Is this outfit cute 😍?

5 answers · 11 hours ago

Why monkeys are every where ?

24 answers · 1 week ago
Best answer: I really hope this isn't a racist comment. But are you in the zoo?

Best answer: Which homeless women are you referring to? Seems to me the vast majority of people that are homeless are men. Homelessness for women is deemed unacceptable and abhorrent in a society like ours, but men are expected to deal that type of hardship and not complain about it

I want to look older now?

5 answers · 2 days ago
I’m nearly 40 and I m fed up of people thinking I’m younger I got told I look 18 and no I don’t like I feel so ashamed and embarrassed it’s ruining my life . What can I do I don’t do anything to look young either I m 5 ft 2 and a size 6 . And I do have an eating problem have had this since I was younger I don’t... show more


He's so hot and sexy, but his personality always turns me off. He's always nervous and quiet, his voice is even kinda trembly when he has to speak in class. He like never says anything. I only see him talking a lot when he's with his only 2 friends at lunch or after school. It makes no sense how... show more


From 1 to 10 how pretty is she?

36 answers · 1 week ago
Best answer: Like your average person

Or R They Just There For Administrative Work & The Supervision is Just a Side thing they do No?? U don't really need them breathing over ur Neck?

What do Russian eyebrows look like?

19 answers · 1 week ago
Someone said I have Russian looking eyebrows, what does that mean or look like?

Best answer: The girl highly disagrees or might like you and got jealous.

What animal should I dress up as?

14 answers · 1 week ago
I babysit 2 kids who are really into animals I want to surprise them by dressing up as one. Any ideas for what animal?

Best answer: This is most definitely not true. If it was we wouldn't be masturbating so much.

How to hide a hickey?

23 answers · 2 weeks ago
My girlfriend and I were making out, she ended up giving me a hickey. Makeup doesn't cover it well. How could I hide it? I have school tomorrow! I can't hide it with my hair since I have a pixie cut. We're not allowed to wear hoods at school. Please help me? Is there anything I could do to make it go... show more

Language

Categories