Internet's questions - Spanish iziqna

I want to make google my default search engine?

9 answers · Google · 2 days ago

On Amazon, what is the "Qty" for?

5 answers · Other - Internet · 9 hours ago
I really don't know what "Qty" is for and i would like to know, Answers Please!!

What kind of videos do you like to watch on YouTube?

64 answers · YouTube · 1 week ago
Just curious! Please keep answers appropriate :)

Who is interested to make money online?

6 answers · Other - Internet · 3 days ago

Do you think there should be age restrictions on social media?

15 answers · Other - Internet · 6 days ago
Best answer: That would be impossible to enforce. That would be like saying the "dimwitted" should not use a computer. Still impossible to enforce. Look at Twitter.


Who is this person?

5 answers · Other - Internet · 2 days ago

Best answer: YouTube channels I personnally really enjoy binge watching: Gloom Jaiden Animations Jenna Marbles James Charles PewDiePie Hopefully you'll find some of those entertaining.

Can youtube see my private videos?

8 answers · YouTube · 5 days ago
i need it for privacy

Why do women on Facebook poke me?

9 answers · Facebook · 5 days ago

Do a lot of people buy Instagram followers?

3 answers · Other - Internet · 2 days ago


Facebook account?

9 answers · Facebook · 6 days ago
Best answer: They probably want to keep in touch with you on whats going on in your Life its your Choice tho if you dont want to have a Facebook dont have one if you dont want to Add them on Facebook dont you have a Right to keep your Work Life Separate

Internet question?

6 answers · Other - Internet · 4 days ago
If I am logged on to the internet, but not using the internet, but busy working on a word document. Then without asking the computer to do anything on the internet it begins passing data online and continues for a full minute. Is this a virus or is there some legitimate function which would do this without me... show more


How can I buy followers for my twitter account?

8 answers · Other - Internet · 6 days ago

Or maybe it depends on where on the internet you view content?


How can I get my YouTube video more attention?

7 answers · YouTube · 6 days ago
I just finished a twenty minute animated video that I was just praying would get viral because it really was a long and difficult process. I know everybody knows long videos don’t get as much attention but I honestly think society should just get over that rule. I promoted it like crazy on Instagram, Reddit, etc.... show more

What the heck is a tumblr?

12 answers · Other - Internet · 1 week ago
Best answer: Exactly right.

Language

Categories