Politics & Government's questions - Spanish iziqna

Is Joe Biden the next U.S president?

25 answers · Politics · 2 days ago
Best answer: I really want him to be. I miss having a real politician as president. I would definitely vote for him. He would destroy Trump

Best answer: If you've seen one Trump revival, I mean rally, you've seen them all.

Best answer: Republicans are extremely dishonest and outrageously hypocritical. They blame Biden although the Democrats never employed the tactic that Republicans blame him for. There was no Supreme Court vacancy at the time that Biden made those remarks and he made them later in the election cycle than when Garland was... show more

Best answer: Moose and Squirrel, darlink.

Best answer: If that's true, Obama better run to his buddy, Putin.


Best answer: People who say they own the world are clearly stupid with no proof. The 4 largest banks in the world are own by the Communist Party and these guys will crap on any Rothschild if they ever tries to control them. I would say you are correct, besides JPmorgan and other American/Isreal banks at best i just dont see... show more

Describe Trump with one word?

87 answers · Politics · 14 hours ago

Donald Trump... Clown or politician? Opinions....?

84 answers · Politics · 2 days ago

Best answer: The Democratic party is the party of desperation, deceit ,and character assassination. The Democratic party want to make white people third class citizens so they can stay in power.

They can always use them when on business or pleasure in the EU.

Why do conservatives oppose the environment?

124 answers · Politics · 3 days ago

Best answer: They believe in the scientific evidence of climate change.


Is the internet proof that Trump supporters are racist?

23 answers · Politics · 11 hours ago

Is Kanye West a viable presidental candidate?

76 answers · Politics · 3 days ago
Best answer: If Trump is a viable candidate, I guess Kanye is too.

Best answer: Tell her to take a hike.


Best answer: They're trying to find a way to take it for themselves. They don't mind you paying into it, but they would like you to hurry up and die once you finally become eligible to draw your share.

Are american morals for sale as the saudis are showing?

22 answers · Politics · 21 hours ago
murder a journalist from an american newspaper and cut up his body! how dare you....oh whats that you say? you want to buy some military hardware off us? oh well thats ok then we ll let you off

Language

Categories