Other - Entertainment's questions - Spanish iziqna



Best answer: Melbourne. In Australia.



Are you a clean person?

91 answers · 7 days ago

Is summer over in your place?

15 answers · 2 days ago

Pick a Name:?

10 answers · 2 days ago
Michael or James?

Do you like ASMR?

6 answers · 4 hours ago

Like they use them for money to have sex with them and to date them. I think it's so wrong.


Best answer: we are legends in our own minds more than anything...but yes to some...i am worldwide as are everyone one this page so far



Do you like pumpkin?

5 answers · 15 hours ago
Best answer: OMG. That sounds AWFUL.


I didn’t like being pear shaped 10 years ago and I don’t like it now


Best answer: I had a catheter put into me while I was conscious in the hospital. That pain seemed like it was going to last forever!

How to beat the spam filter?

5 answers · 5 days ago
I even identified FIVE fire hydrants and they still refuse to post my answer. It's war.

Language

Categories