Entertainment & Music's questions - Spanish iziqna

Poll: What's the last thing you bought online?

170 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago
Best answer: Some epoxy resin about 10 minutes ago.

Do you know any word in portuguese -.-?

73 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago
-.-?

What's your favorite kind of ice cream?

190 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago
If you don't like ice cream, you can go to hell.

Would you ever move to the house you grew up in as a child?

44 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago
Best answer: The house I grew up in has been torn down many years ago, because it was so old, even when my family lived in it. Even if it was still there, it would require too much to fix up.

Is it tiring for you to be right all the time?

54 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago
Best answer: I'm well rested since I'm not right all the time.

Whats your favorite fruit?

53 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

Coke or Dr.Pepper?

33 answers · Polls & Surveys · 19 hours ago
Best answer: Oh I LOVED me some Dr. Pepper back in my soda-addict days. I would go through 3-4 Big Gulps a DAY. Now it's far too sweet, but that was my DRANK!

What country comes to mind when I say sheep and green pastures?

30 answers · Polls & Surveys · 14 hours ago

What age you were when you first started learn how to cook?

18 answers · Polls & Surveys · 15 hours ago

Hi What is Mars secret name?

20 answers · Jokes & Riddles · 19 hours ago

Why do they call it a flash light if doesn't flash?

18 answers · Polls & Surveys · 19 hours ago

Poll: What room do you use mostly in your house?

27 answers · Polls & Surveys · 22 hours ago
Best answer: the lounge room. it has my tv and also my budgie

True or false: people usually want what they don’t have?

16 answers · Polls & Surveys · 19 hours ago

Poll: Do you use public WiFi?

26 answers · Polls & Surveys · 19 hours ago

What's your favorite color for a car?

47 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

What are some of your favorite underrated films?

22 answers · Movies · 2 days ago
Best answer: Django (1966) The Evil Dead (1981) A Bay Of Blood Don't Open Till Christmas Alligator (1980) Silent Night Deadly Night Friday The 13th Part 2 Friday The 13th (2009) Piranha (1978) Piranha (2010) Ninja Assassin Flesh Eater: Revenge Of The Living Dead

Poll: Do you enjoy paying bills?

24 answers · Polls & Surveys · 19 hours ago

Which state is the most racist?

22 answers · Polls & Surveys · 12 hours ago

Son was drinking?

12 answers · Polls & Surveys · 12 hours ago
He stole a can while I was out? Should I call the police on him?

Language

Categories